VoidExpanse/Ships/Civilian Shuttle: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; border: 1px solid #BBB; margin: .46em 0 0 .2em;" | {| style="float: right; border: 1px solid #BBB; margin: .46em 0 0 .2em;" | ||
|+ {{ | |+ | ||
| | | {{PAGENAME}} | ||
|- | |||
|Default Price: d54,000 | |||
|50 | |||
|d54,000 | |||
|- | |||
|WEAPON SLOTS | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|UTILITY SLOTS | |||
|- | |||
|Consumables: | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Boosters: | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Devices: | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|EFFECTS | |||
|- | |||
|Structure: | |||
|4800 | |||
|- | |||
|Armor: | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Cargo Capacity: | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Maneuvering: | |||
| -40% | |||
|- | |||
|Acceleration: | |||
| +5% | |||
|- | |||
|REQUIREMENTS | |||
|- | |||
|Piloting Heavy Cruisers: | |||
|OK | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 25 September 2014
| VoidExpanse/Ships/Civilian Shuttle | ||
| Default Price: d54,000 | 50 | d54,000 |
| WEAPON SLOTS | ||
| UTILITY SLOTS | ||
| Consumables: | 3 | |
| Boosters: | 4 | |
| Devices: | 2 | |
| EFFECTS | ||
| Structure: | 4800 | |
| Armor: | 5 | |
| Cargo Capacity: | 100 | |
| Maneuvering: | -40% | |
| Acceleration: | +5% | |
| REQUIREMENTS | ||
| Piloting Heavy Cruisers: | OK |
Description
The default ship you start out with.
| Ships | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Light frigates: Avalanche, Banshee, Civilian Shuttle, Endeavor, Heretic Heavy frigates: Avalanche MK2, Banshee MK2, Boomerang, Freighter Light cruisers: Crab, Fang, Orca Heavy cruisers: Aurora, Death Bringer, Hammer, Yamato | |||||||